Loading...
Cerambycidae of the World

Genus Abatocera Thomson, 1860

Photos
Abatocera arnaudi Rigout, 1982
Abatocera arnaudi Rigout, 1982
Female imago

Copyright © ---
Abatocera irregularis Vollenhoven, 1871
Abatocera irregularis Vollenhoven, 1871
Male imago
Image from: https://www.pinterest.com/pin/500040364861238233/
Copyright © ---
Synonyms
Abatocera (Sternobatocera) Breuning, 1943 ([Monotypie] Abatocera keyensis Breuning, 1943)
Countries and regions
Museums
Description
[Monotypie] Batocera Leonina Thomson, 1878
Biotope
Genotype
Login:
Password:
Register | Forgot your password?
ВКонтакте Facebook Google Accounts Twitter Yandex Mail.ru OpenID WebMoney
Sitemap
Powered by CMS Eleanor © 2018
Inspired by Carabidae of the World
Page generated in 1.11 seconds. Make queries: 15. Memory: 1.324 MB