Loading...
Cerambycidae of the World

Genus Chloridolum Thomson, 1864

Photos
Main  |  All
Chloridolum (Chloridolum) sieversi (Ganglbauer, 1886)
Chloridolum (Chloridolum) sieversi (Ganglbauer, 1886)
Male imago
Фотография с сайта www.zin.ru\Animalia\Coleoptera. Автор - К.В. Макаров
Copyright © Kirill Makarov
Chloridolum (Chloridolum) grossepunctatum Gressitt & Rondon, 1970
Chloridolum (Chloridolum) grossepunctatum Gressitt & Rondon, 1970
Male imago
China: Yunnan. Image from: Vives E, Lin M-Y (2013) One new and seven newly recorded Callichromatini species from China (Coleoptera, Cerambycidae, Cerambycinae). ZooKeys 275: 67–75. doi: 10.3897/zookeys.275.4576 (c) Vives E, Lin M-Y (2013)
Copyright © ---
Chloridolum (Chloridolum) semipunctatum Gressitt & Rondon, 1970
Chloridolum (Chloridolum) semipunctatum Gressitt & Rondon, 1970
Male imago
China: Yunnan. Image from: Vives E, Lin M-Y (2013) One new and seven newly recorded Callichromatini species from China (Coleoptera, Cerambycidae, Cerambycinae). ZooKeys 275: 67–75. doi: 10.3897/zookeys.275.4576 (c) Vives E, Lin M-Y (2013)
Copyright © ---
Synonyms
Chloridolum (Chloridolum) Niisato, 2007
Countries and regions
Museums
Description
[Désignation orig.] Callichroma bivittata White, 1855
Biotope
Genotype
Level down
Login:
Password:
Register | Forgot your password?
ВКонтакте Facebook Google Accounts Twitter Yandex Mail.ru OpenID WebMoney
Sitemap
Powered by CMS Eleanor © 2017
Inspired by Carabidae of the World
Page generated in 1.055 seconds. Make queries: 15. Memory: 1.327 MB