Loading...
Cerambycidae of the World

Genus Chromalizus Schmidt, 1922

Photos
Chromalizus (Chromalizus) leucorrhaphis (Gerstaecker, 1855)
Chromalizus (Chromalizus) leucorrhaphis (Gerstaecker, 1855)
Male imago
Image from: http://www.zin.ru/Animalia/Coleoptera/rus/chrleucc.htm Author: S.O. Kakunin
Copyright © ---
Synonyms
Chromalizus (Chromalizus) Lepesme, 1950
Countries and regions
Museums
Description
[Désignation orig.] Callichroma aureovittis Kolbe, 1893
Biotope
Genotype
Level down
Login:
Password:
Register | Forgot your password?
ВКонтакте Facebook Google Accounts Twitter Yandex Mail.ru OpenID WebMoney
Sitemap
Powered by CMS Eleanor © 2017
Inspired by Carabidae of the World
Page generated in 1.101 seconds. Make queries: 15. Memory: 1.324 MB