Loading...
Cerambycidae of the World

Genus Cnemidochroma Schmidt, 1924

Photos
Cnemidochroma phyllopus (Guérin-Méneville, 1844)
Cnemidochroma phyllopus (Guérin-Méneville, 1844)
Male imago
Image from: http://www.pybio.org Author: (c) - O. Mehl (Struer, Denmark)
Copyright © ---
Synonyms
Cnemidochroma Podaný, 1965
Countries and regions
Museums
Description
[Désignation orig.] Callichroma phyllopus Gérin-Méneville, 1844 Callichroma (Cnemidochroma) Schmidt, 1924
Biotope
Genotype
Login:
Password:
Register | Forgot your password?
ВКонтакте Facebook Google Accounts Twitter Yandex Mail.ru OpenID WebMoney
Sitemap
Powered by CMS Eleanor © 2017
Inspired by Carabidae of the World
Page generated in 1.106 seconds. Make queries: 15. Memory: 1.324 MB