Loading...
Cerambycidae of the World

Genus Euporus Audinet-Serville, 1834

Synonyms
Euporus (Euporus) Schmidt, 1922
Countries and regions
Museums
Description
[Désignation subséquente de Thomson, 1864: 181] Euporus strangulatus Audinet-Serville, 1834 Eupore Blanchard, 1845: 150
Biotope
Genotype
Level down
Login:
Password:
Register | Forgot your password?
ВКонтакте Facebook Google Accounts Twitter Yandex Mail.ru OpenID WebMoney
Sitemap
Powered by CMS Eleanor © 2017
Inspired by Carabidae of the World
Page generated in 1.094 seconds. Make queries: 13. Memory: 1.295 MB