Loading...
Cerambycidae of the World

Genus Ischionodonta Chevrolat, 1859

Synonyms
Ischionodonta Giesbert & Chemsak, 1993
Countries and regions
Museums
Description
[Désignation subséquente de Giesbert & Chemsak, 1993: 58] Rhopalophora (Ischionodonta) brasiliensis Chevrolat, 1859 Rhopalophora (Ischionodonta) Chevrolat, 1859 Brachyrhopala Burmeister, 1865 ([Désignation de Giesbert & Chemsak, 1993: 57] Brachyrhopala aenescens Burmeister, 1865) Brachyrrhopala Gemminger & Harold, 1872 [misspelling]
Biotope
Genotype
Login:
Password:
Register | Forgot your password?
ВКонтакте Facebook Google Accounts Twitter Yandex Mail.ru OpenID WebMoney
Sitemap
Powered by CMS Eleanor © 2018
Inspired by Carabidae of the World
Page generated in 1.048 seconds. Make queries: 13. Memory: 1.299 MB