Loading...
Cerambycidae of the World

Genus Lathusia Zajciw, 1959

Synonyms
Lathusia Marques & Napp, 1997
Countries and regions
Museums
Description
[Désignation orig.] Coremia (Lathusia) parvipilipes Zajciw, 1959 Coremia (Lathusia) Zajciw, 1959
Biotope
Genotype
Login:
Password:
Register | Forgot your password?
ВКонтакте Facebook Google Accounts Twitter Yandex Mail.ru OpenID WebMoney
Sitemap
Powered by CMS Eleanor © 2018
Inspired by Carabidae of the World
Page generated in 1.067 seconds. Make queries: 13. Memory: 1.294 MB