Loading...
Cerambycidae of the World

Genus Lioderina Ganglbauer, 1885

Synonyms
Lioderina Sama, 2003
Countries and regions
Museums
Description
[Désignation orig.] Callidium lineare Hampe, 1870 Lioderes (Lioderina) Ganglbauer, 1885
Biotope
Genotype
Level down
Login:
Password:
Register | Forgot your password?
ВКонтакте Facebook Google Accounts Twitter Yandex Mail.ru OpenID WebMoney
Sitemap
Powered by CMS Eleanor © 2018
Inspired by Carabidae of the World
Page generated in 1.035 seconds. Make queries: 13. Memory: 1.294 MB