Loading...
Cerambycidae of the World

Genus Melasmetus Reitter, 1912

Synonyms
Melasmetus Sama et al., 2008
Countries and regions
Museums
Description
[Monotypie] Callidium femorale Ménétriés, 1832 Phymatodes (Melasmetus) Reitter, 1912
Biotope
Genotype
Level down
Login:
Password:
Register | Forgot your password?
ВКонтакте Facebook Google Accounts Twitter Yandex Mail.ru OpenID WebMoney
Sitemap
Powered by CMS Eleanor © 2018
Inspired by Carabidae of the World
Page generated in 1.08 seconds. Make queries: 13. Memory: 1.295 MB