Loading...
Cerambycidae of the World

Genus Mionochroma Schmidt, 1924

Photos
Mionochroma electrinum (Gounelle, 1911)
Mionochroma electrinum (Gounelle, 1911)
Male imago
Image from: http://www.pybio.org Author: (c) - O. Mehl (Struer, Denmark)
Copyright © ---
Mionochroma ocreatum (Bates, 1870)
Synonyms
Mionochroma Podaný, 1965
Countries and regions
Museums
Description
[Désignation orig.] Cerambyx vittatus Fabricius, 1775
Biotope
Genotype
Login:
Password:
Register | Forgot your password?
ВКонтакте Facebook Google Accounts Twitter Yandex Mail.ru OpenID WebMoney
Sitemap
Powered by CMS Eleanor © 2017
Inspired by Carabidae of the World
Page generated in 1.05 seconds. Make queries: 15. Memory: 1.327 MB