Loading...
Cerambycidae of the World

Genus Mispila Pascoe, 1864

Synonyms
Mispila (Mispila) Breuning, 1961
Countries and regions
Museums
Description
[Monotypie] Mispila venosa Pascoe, 1864 Diatylus Lacordaire, 1872 ([Monotypie] Diatylus zonarius Lacordaire, 1872)
Biotope
Genotype
Level down
Login:
Password:
Register | Forgot your password?
ВКонтакте Facebook Google Accounts Twitter Yandex Mail.ru OpenID WebMoney
Sitemap
Powered by CMS Eleanor © 2017
Inspired by Carabidae of the World
Page generated in 1.083 seconds. Make queries: 13. Memory: 1.294 MB