Loading...
Cerambycidae of the World

Genus Monocladum Pic, 1898

Photos
Main  |  All
Monocladum aegyptiacum (Guérin-Méneville, 1844)
Monocladum aegyptiacum (Guérin-Méneville, 1844)
Male imago
Image from : http://www.nature-of-oz.com/cerambycidaenew.htm
Copyright © ---
Monocladum iranicum Villiers, 1961
Monocladum iranicum Villiers, 1961
Male imago
Image author: Anton Kozlov (Moscow, Russia) (c)
Copyright © ---
Synonyms
Monocladum Pic, 1892 [nomen nudum]
Countries and regions
Museums
Description
[Désignation subséquente de Sama, 2008: 220] Prionus Ægyptiacum Guérin-Méneville, 1844
Biotope
Genotype
Level down
Login:
Password:
Register | Forgot your password?
ВКонтакте Facebook Google Accounts Twitter Yandex Mail.ru OpenID WebMoney
Sitemap
Powered by CMS Eleanor © 2018
Inspired by Carabidae of the World
Page generated in 1.093 seconds. Make queries: 15. Memory: 1.325 MB