Loading...
Cerambycidae of the World

Genus Ommata White, 1855

Synonyms
Ommata (Ommata) Bates, 1873
Countries and regions
Museums
Description
[Monotypie] Ommata elegans White, 1855
Biotope
Genotype
Login:
Password:
Register | Forgot your password?
ВКонтакте Facebook Google Accounts Twitter Yandex Mail.ru OpenID WebMoney
Sitemap
Powered by CMS Eleanor © 2018
Inspired by Carabidae of the World
Page generated in 1.038 seconds. Make queries: 13. Memory: 1.295 MB