Loading...
Cerambycidae of the World

Genus Phyllocnema Thomson, 1860

Photos
Main  |  All
Phyllocnema (Mecometacnema) xanthopelma Schmidt, 1922
Phyllocnema (Mecometacnema) xanthopelma Schmidt, 1922
Male imago
Image from: www.zin.ru\Animalia\Coleoptera. Author M.E.Smirnov, (c) - M.E.Smirnov.
Copyright © ---
Synonyms
Phyllocnema (Phyllocnema) Schmidt, 1922
Phyllocnema (Periphyllocnema) Lepesme, 1947 ([Désignation orig. & Monotypie] Phyllocnema (Periphyllocnema) simulans Lepesme, 1947)
Countries and regions
Museums
Description
[Désignation orig.] Callichroma Guenzii White
Biotope
Genotype
Login:
Password:
Register | Forgot your password?
ВКонтакте Facebook Google Accounts Twitter Yandex Mail.ru OpenID WebMoney
Sitemap
Powered by CMS Eleanor © 2017
Inspired by Carabidae of the World
Page generated in 1.043 seconds. Make queries: 15. Memory: 1.325 MB