Loading...
Cerambycidae of the World

Genus Promeces Audinet-Serville, 1834

Synonyms
Promeces (Metameces) Schmidt, 1922 ([Désignation orig.] Closteromerus suturalis Harold, 1878)
Countries and regions
Museums
Description
[Désignation subséquente de Thomson, 1864: 180] Callidium longipes Olivier, 1795
Biotope
Genotype
Login:
Password:
Register | Forgot your password?
ВКонтакте Facebook Google Accounts Twitter Yandex Mail.ru OpenID WebMoney
Sitemap
Powered by CMS Eleanor © 2017
Inspired by Carabidae of the World
Page generated in 1.087 seconds. Make queries: 13. Memory: 1.296 MB