Loading...
Cerambycidae of the World

Genus Rhabdoclytus Ganglbauer, 1887

Photos
Rhabdoclytus acutivittis (Kraatz, 1879)
Rhabdoclytus acutivittis (Kraatz, 1879)
Male imago
Ю Приморье, Лазовский заповедник, кордон Просёлочный (Та-Чингоуза) 43°00'34"N 134°07'43"E 11.VII.2005 leg. К.Макаров 13 мм
Copyright © Kirill Makarov
Synonyms
Rhabdoclytus Niisato, 2007
Countries and regions
Museums
Description
[Monotypie] Clytus acutivittis Kraatz, 1879 Clytanthus (Rhabdoclytus) Ganglbauer, 1887 Hayashiclytus Ohbayashi, 1963 ([Désignation orig.] Clytus acutivittis Kraatz, 1879)
Biotope
Genotype
Level down
Login:
Password:
Register | Forgot your password?
ВКонтакте Facebook Google Accounts Twitter Yandex Mail.ru OpenID WebMoney
Sitemap
Powered by CMS Eleanor © 2018
Inspired by Carabidae of the World
Page generated in 1.111 seconds. Make queries: 15. Memory: 1.325 MB