Loading...
Cerambycidae of the World

Genus Rhopalophora Audinet-Serville, 1834

Synonyms
Rhopalophora (Rhopalophora) Gounelle, 1911
Countries and regions
Museums
Description
[Monotypie] Rhopalophora sanguinicollis Audinet-Serville, 1834 Tinopus LeConte, 1850 ([Monotypie] Stenocorus longipes Say, 1824) Rhopalophorus LeConte, 1873 [misspelling]
Biotope
Genotype
Login:
Password:
Register | Forgot your password?
ВКонтакте Facebook Google Accounts Twitter Yandex Mail.ru OpenID WebMoney
Sitemap
Powered by CMS Eleanor © 2018
Inspired by Carabidae of the World
Page generated in 1.076 seconds. Make queries: 13. Memory: 1.299 MB