Loading...
Cerambycidae of the World

Genus Thrichocalydon Bosq, 1951

Synonyms
Thrichocalydon Monné, 1993
Countries and regions
Museums
Description
[Désignation orig. & Monotypie] Calydon (Thrichocalydon) havrylenkoi Bosq, 1951 Calydon (Trichocalydon) Bosq, 1953 [misspelling]
Biotope
Genotype
Level down
Login:
Password:
Register | Forgot your password?
ВКонтакте Facebook Google Accounts Twitter Yandex Mail.ru OpenID WebMoney
Sitemap
Powered by CMS Eleanor © 2018
Inspired by Carabidae of the World
Page generated in 1.029 seconds. Make queries: 13. Memory: 1.294 MB