Loading...
Cerambycidae of the World

Genus Xystochroma Schmidt, 1924

Synonyms
Xystochroma Podaný, 1965
Countries and regions
Museums
Description
[Désignation orig.] Callichroma neglectum Gounelle, 1911 Callichroma (Xystochroma) Schmidt, 1924
Biotope
Genotype
Login:
Password:
Register | Forgot your password?
ВКонтакте Facebook Google Accounts Twitter Yandex Mail.ru OpenID WebMoney
Sitemap
Powered by CMS Eleanor © 2017
Inspired by Carabidae of the World
Page generated in 1.088 seconds. Make queries: 13. Memory: 1.296 MB